Weekly Event Schedule

11/08/2015

This week's scheduled events and important dates:


11/9/2015 - 11/13/2015 - Girls Bethel 7th Grade Basketball vs Anthony Tournament
11/9/2015 - 11/13/2015 - Girls Bethel 8th Grade Basketball vs Anthony Tournament
11/10/2015 - Boys Varsity Basketball vs Bryant Tip-Off Night
11/10/2015 - Boys Varsity Basketball vs Bryant Tip-Off Night
11/10/2015 - Girls Varsity Basketball vs Bryant Tip-Off Night
11/10/2015 - Girls Varsity Basketball vs Bryant Tip-Off Night
11/10/2015 - Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs Bryant Tip-Off
11/10/2015 - Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs Bryant Tip-Off
11/10/2015 - Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs Tip Off Night
11/10/2015 - Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs Tip Off Night
11/10/2015 - Boys 9th Grade Basketball vs Bryant Tip-Off
11/10/2015 - Boys Bethel 7th Grade Basketball vs Tip Off Night
11/10/2015 - Boys Bethel 8th Grade Basketball vs Anthony
11/10/2015 - Girls 9th Grade Basketball vs Bryant Tip-Off
11/10/2015 - Girls Bethel 7th Grade Basketball vs Tip Off Night
11/10/2015 - Girls Bethel 8th Grade Basketball vs Tip Off Night
11/12/2015 - Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs Watson Chapel
11/12/2015 - Boys 9th Grade Basketball vs Watson Chapel
11/12/2015 - Boys Bethel 7th Grade Basketball vs Anthony
11/12/2015 - Boys Bethel 8th Grade Basketball vs Anthony
11/12/2015 - Girls 9th Grade Basketball vs Watson Chapel
11/13/2015 - Boys Varsity Football vs 1st Round Playoffs
11/14/2015 - Boys Varsity Basketball vs Preseason Jamboree
11/14/2015 - Girls Varsity Basketball vs Preseason Jamboree
11/14/2015 - Coed Varsity Cheer vs Benton Inv.
11/14/2015 - Coed Sr. High Cross Country vs Arkansas-Oklahoma All-Star Meet (qualifiers only)
11/14/2015 - Coed Sr. High Cross Country vs Reindeer Run for Reading 5k/1k (optional-not a team event)
11/14/2015 - Coed Jr. High Cross Country vs Reindeer Run for Reading 5k/1k (optional-not a team event)
11/14/2015 - Coed Varsity Dance vs State Dance Championship @ TBA


**** Please check individual team pages for updates. ****